Ontario, Canada

Properties inCambridge

Discover your next home in Cambridge, ON — Canada's fastest growing real estate market.

49 Active Listings
Average listing price
$61,960
49
Total Listings
6
For Sale
43
For Rent
$62K
Avg. Price
Showing 20 of 49 listings in Cambridge
Advanced Search
Modern Tiny Home/ ADU
Houses for Sale
$99,900
100 McGovern Dr, Cambridge, N3H 4R7
Studio
Cambridge 29 days ago
"Restaurant Business for Sale in Cambridge |
Other Real Estate
Contact for price
Cambridge, ON N1R 1V6
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
2 Bedroom – Two-Level Unit in Quiet Five-Plex | Cambridge
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$1,800
36 Dayton St, Cambridge, ON N1R 1H5
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
2 Bedroom in Cambridge - Utilities Included
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$1,895
10 George Street South, Cambridge, ON, N1S 2N...
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
ALL INCLUSIVE-Cedar Towers-1BR  with PARKING SPACE in CAMBRIDGE
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$1,825
10 George Street South, Cambridge, ON, N1S 2N...
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Commercial Space for Lease – A Rare Opportunity in Downtown Galt
Commercial & Office Space for Rent
Contact for price
34 Ainslie St S, Cambridge, ON N1R 3K1
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Rooms Available
Short Term Rentals
$95
Cambridge, ON N1R 5S6
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Affordable Private Room | New Build | Near Conestoga Cambridge
Room Rentals & Roommates
$1,000
Cambridge, ON N1S 0E3
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
New 1BR | 26-Min to Conestoga Doon | All Incl
Room Rentals & Roommates
$950
Cambridge, ON N1S 0E3
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
New 1BR   Private Ensuite | 26-Min to Conestoga Doon | All Incl
Room Rentals & Roommates
$1,000
Cambridge, ON N1S 0E3
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Room Rentals & Roommates
$1,000
Cambridge, ON N1S 0E3
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
West Galt Home
Houses for Sale
$844,500
Cambridge, ON, N1S 4N1
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
2Bed 2Bath Townhome for Rent May 31
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$2,150
Cambridge, ON N3C
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
2 Bed Den 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent May 31
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$2,150
Cambridge, ON N3C
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Rare 2 bdrm apartment for rent in Cambridge! Call Now!
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$2,055
190 Cedar Street, Cambridge, ON, N1S 4T7
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
Rooms For Rent
Room Rentals & Roommates
$95
Cambridge, ON N1R 5S6
Studio
Cambridge 1 month ago
$1,830 2 br for rent
Apartments & Condos for Rent
$1,830
815 Barbara Court, Hamilton, ON
2 Beds 1 Bath
Cambridge 1 month ago
BUNGALOW HOME
Houses for Sale
$948,000
Fiddlesticks, Cambridge, ON, N1T 1G6
3 Beds 2 Bath
Cambridge 1 month ago
2 bedrooms upstairs available, Sublease in Summer
Room Rentals & Roommates